CubwedstrijdTotaal / 7 beste
StandNaam123456789
1Michaël Feyaerts243431219
2Steve Schepens41163412121
3Michel Despontin511514723421
4Glen Dormaels633112622
5Daniel Demaret1956884941
6Jeffrey Neyrinck1812877637745
7Benny Welleman7221959347
8Ronny Vandenbroeck1010741011456
9Koen Vandermolen1171010711864
10Michaël Neyrinck81391511981169
11Eddy Hoffelinck124111713121180
12Josse Michiels1814161312131096
Freddy Muylaert313
Ronny Sohier91210
Kian Michiels189696
René Joris18141616
René Buyl18151691510
Frank Hannes5
Nico Reniers62215
Christophe Denies8141313
Marc Ketelair108125
Sebastien Volders1815
André Schepens15115856
Rudy Cocq12
Ilan Reniers131412
Categorieën: Clubwedstrijden